Cross Country Running League
Yate International Academy
Thursday 5th March 2015


Trinity were very well represented  with 16 children in total.
Two boys’ teams and one girls’ team as follows:

  • Martha Harris
  • Matilda West
  • Belle Edwards
  • Megan Luddington
  • Anna Dando
  • Will Connors
  • Charles Hall
  • Joseph Pearce
  • Harry Delargy
  • Brandon Mullins
  • Henry Freeth
  • James Viner
  • Ed Avery
  • George Hall
  • Josh Gay
  • Charlie Park

After a warm up and walk of the course the boys race started first.
Trinity boys began very well and kept up with the pace throughout the 1.1km race.
Will Connors ran outstandingly and pushed the pace throughout to easily take 1st position.  Well done Will! Also to ALL the boys who ran their hearts out and tried so hard.

The boys results are as follows:

Will Connors 1st
Charles Hall 6th
Brandon Mullins 13th
Joseph Pearce 14th
George Hall 17th
Josh Gay 18th
Harry Delargy 25th
James Viner 38th
Ed Avery 46th
Charlie Park 78th
Henry Freeth 92nd

The girls race was again quite a punishing 1.1km running the same course as the boys.
All our girls started very well and kept up with the pace throughout.    Well done to all the girls as it was a fast race and they all tried so incredibly hard. 

The results are as follows:-

Matilda West 26th
Belle Edwards 56th
Anna Dando 65th

Megan Luddington 66th

After Race 1 of 3 in the League, Trinity "A" are in the lead and Trinity "B" in 6th place in the Boys' event (19 teams participating) and Trinity Girls Team are in 12th position (16 teams participating).

For full results after Race 1 of 3, see end of page

XC League

XC League

XC League

XC League

XC League

YIA LEAGUE - 1st FIXTURE - VENUE YATE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
GIRLS BOYS
1 THEA CLARKE ALMONDSBURY 'A' 1 WILL CONNORS TRINITY 'A'
2 MARTHA HEAPS NORTH ROAD 2 JOE MEAD ALMONDSBURY 'A'
3 LILY GREENSLADE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 3 COLE EDMONDS OLVESTON
4 ALEXANDRA EDMONDS OLVESTON 4 GEORGE SHRIMPTON OLVESTON
5 AGAGAIL MATTHEWS ST MARYS, YATE 5 JAMES WALKER CROSSWAYS 'A'
6 REESE KENDALL THE RIDGE 'A' 6 CHARLES HALL TRINITY 'A'
7 LEXI HILL ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 7 LOUIS MC MEADOWBROOK 'A'
8 KATIE SILLICK ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 8 ZAC GLEW OLVESTON
9 SUMMER JOHNSON OLVESTON 9 SAM FRY ST MARYS, YATE
10 CAITLIN GLOVER ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 10 HARVEY GREENSLADE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
11 CHARLOTTE NICHOLS ALMONDSBURY 'A' 11 ELLIS CLARK ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
12 ROSIE CLARKSON ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 12 GUY MCEWAN ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
13 JESSICA HAWKINS THE RIDGE 'A' 13 BRANDON MULLINS TRINITY 'A'
14 ELLA STOWELL WATERMORE 'A' 14 JOSEPH PEARCE TRINITY 'A'
15 CAITLIN MCCORMACK CROSSWAYS 15 ISAAC FLEMING ALMONDSBURY 'A'
16 EMILY ELMS OLVESTON 16 GEORGE BAKER CROSSWAYS 'A'
17 CHLOE WINTER MEADOWBROOK 'A' 17 GEORGE HALL TRINITY 'B'
17 ELEANOR FORD OLVESTON 18 JOSH GAY TRINITY 'B'
19 ANNA SHRIMPTON OLVESTON 19 CALLUM HARRIS ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
20 HOLLY BOORMAN ALMONDSBURY 'A' 20 CHARLIE MOSS CROSSWAYS 'A'
21 CARIS GIBSON ALMONDSBURY 'A' 21 LIAM JONES THE RIDGE 'A'
22 CHARLOTTE NEARY ALMONDSBURY 'A' 22 ALEX WARE WATERMORE 'A'
23 ALISSA VAN DUIJNEVELDT ALMONDSBURY 'B' 23 EDWARD MUSTY HAWKESBURY
24 EMMA DONALDSON ALMONDSBURY 'B' 24 JOSHUA RIMMER ALMONDSBURY 'A'
25 ELLIE WILLIAMSON THE RIDGE 'B' 25 HARRY DELARGY TRINITY 'A'
26 MATILDA WEST TRINITY  26 JACOB POPE ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
27 FRANCESCA WELSHER ALMONDSBURY 'B' 27 DAN WILLIAMS OLVESTON
28 ROSIE JONES THE RIDGE 'A' 28 LOUIS DOWNES CROSSWAYS 'A'
29 LOIS KENDALL THE RIDGE 'A' 29 EDWARD LOVELL ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
30 AMY LEA CROSSWAYS 30 EDWARD WALTERS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
31 LOTTIE MAGRATH HAWKESBURY 31 ARCHIE WEATHERHEAD ALMONDSBURY 'B'
32 MEGAN COLLINS CROSSWAYS 32 CALLUM HARRIS MEADOWBROOK 'A'
33 CHARLOTTE JAMES MEADOWBROOK 'A' 33 OLIVER SQUIRE WATERMORE 'A'
34 FIONA HANN CROSSWAYS 34 MICHAEL COLES WATERMORE 'A'
35 HANNAH BEDDOES CROSSWAYS 35 JAMIE WILMOTT THE RIDGE 'A'
36 ESME THOMPSON MEADOWBROOK 'A' 36 RUDY HARVEY THE RIDGE 'A'
37 ANNA SHEPHERD THE RIDGE 'A' 37 ALEX REEVE ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
38 AMY MAWBY MEADOWBROOK 'A' 38 JAMES VINER TRINITY 'B'
39 EVIE CROSS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 40 BEN HARBIDGE ALMONDSBURY 'A'
40 FRANCESCA HARROD OLVESTON 41 JAMES STONE CROSSWAYS 'B'
41 CHLOE WILKINS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 42 LUIS LLOYD ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
42 FIONA BARKLEY ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 43 ASH JEANES CROSSWAYS 'B'
43 DANNON WILKINSON WATERMORE 'A' 44 TOM BULLOCK OLVESTON
44 LOUISE OBRIEN HAWKESBURY 45 COLBY BARHER HAWKESBURY
45 ZOE KING WATERMORE 'A' 46 ED EVERY TRINITY 'B'
46 HARRIETTE GREGORY WATERMORE 'A' 47 OWEN THOMPSON THE RIDGE 'A'
47 EVIE ARPONI NORVIL THE RIDGE 'B' 48 DANIEL LIVICK WATERMORE 'A'
48 LILY CLARKE THE RIDGE 'B' 49 ELLIOTT BOX WATERMORE 'A'
49 NEVAEH ROBERTS NORTH ROAD 50 SAM EVANS OLVESTON
50 JASMINE FLEMINGS ALMONDSBURY 'A' 51 JOE PEARMAIN CROSSWAYS 'B'
51 LOUISE GREGOR THE RIDGE 'A' 52 THEO FITZHUGH ST JOHNS MEAD 'B'
52 AYESHA BERNHARDT ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 53 WILL SHIPP ST MARYS, YATE
53 GRACE WILSON THE RIDGE 'B' 54 MCKENZY RICE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
54 SOPHIE ARCHER THE RIDGE 'B' 55 HARVEY JASPER CROSSWAYS 'B'
55 CARA BATES ST MARYS, YATE 56 WILL BROWN WATERMORE 'A'
56 BELLE EDWARDS TRINITY  57 RYAN BAKER THE RIDGE 'B'
57 ZOE COOPER MEADOWBROOK 'B' 58 HAYDEN THOMPSON WATERMORE 'B'
58 GEORGIA ANDREWS ST MARYS, YATE 59 HARLEY MARTINEZ THE RIDGE 'A'
59 HEIDI COWLEY VANTEDEN ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 60 JOE DYER NORTH RD 'A'
60 TIA ROWE ALMONDSBURY 'B' 61 BEN CHADWICK ALMONDSBURY 'A'
61 ELLA CARTER WATERMORE 'A' 63 HENTY DANGAR HAWKESBURY
62 ANNA-LISE DAVIES WATERMORE 'B' 64 ROWAN BERKLEY ST MARYS, YATE
64 BETH OWEN MEADOWBROOK 'B' 65 ALEX FOULNER ALMONDSBURY 'A'
65 ANNA DANDO TRINITY  66 ALEX VICE WATERMORE 'B'
66 MEGAN LUDDINGTON TRINITY  67 FINLEIGH HALLETT WATERMORE 'B'
67 MILLIE WILLIAMS HAWKESBURY 68 DYLAN VENN THE RIDGE 'B'
68 BEATRICE NORRIS THE RIDGE 'B' 69 WILLIAM OWEN MEADOWBROOK 'A'
69 ROSIE BRIGGS WATERMORE 'B' 70 JOSHUA TAYLOR MEADOWBROOK 'B'
70 ELLY CROWFORD WATERMORE 'B' 71 KAIGHN TOOLAN NORTH RD 'A'
71 SOPHIE GIDDINGS WATERMORE 'B' 72 LLOYD JOHN ST JOHNS MEAD 'A'
72 AMY MCCAFFERTY WATERMORE 'A' 73 RECO TUCKER THE RIDGE 'A'
73 JAYLEIGH HILL MEADOWBROOK 'B' 74 RILEY BURGHAM WILSON THE RIDGE 'B'
74 SHANNN LYLE MEADOWBROOK 'B' 75 FINLEY WILLIAMS ALMONDSBURY 'B'
75 GRACE CLARK ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 76 DAVID MAWBY MEADOWBROOK 'B'
76 CERYS WILLIAMS WATERMORE 'B' 77 BEN ROBSON WATERMORE 'B'
79 GEORGIA REED ST MARYS, YATE 78 CHARLIE PARK TRINITY 'B'
80 ISABELLE DICKINSON WATERMORE 'B' 79 HARRY BROADHURST ALMONDSBURY 'B'
81 ROSIE TAYLOR ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 80 HARRY NICHOLS ALMONDSBURY 'B'
81 ALEX HATTON ALMONDSBURY 'B'
82 OSCAR HEGARTY WATERMORE 'B'
83 GEORGE MELLOR WATERMORE 'B'
84 WILLIAM BENNETT THE RIDGE 'B'
85 OLIVER HARES ST MARYS, YATE
86 SAM SMALL NORTH RD 'A'
87 JACK HEWLETT MEADOWBROOK 'B'
88 JAMES WILLIAMS MEADOWBROOK 'B'
89 ETHAN WALKER-COX NORTH RD 'A'
90 THOMAS BOORMAN ALMONDSBURY 'B'
91 LEON WESTCOTT THE RIDGE 'B'
92 HENRY FREETH TRINITY 'B'
93 LOUIS HAMBLIN NORTH RD 'B'
94 LEWIE WARE MEADOWBROOK 'A'
96 OWEN WALKER-COX NORTH RD 'B'
97 HARRY PRITCHARD NORTH RD 'B'
101 WILLIAM BARINGER NORTH RD 'B'

YIA X COUNTRY LEAGUE 2015 - TEAM LEAGUE TABLE (BOYS) YIA X COUNTRY LEAGUE 2015 - TEAM LEAGUE TABLE (GIRLS)
School                                 (5th Mar) TBC (9th July) Total Point Ranking School                                 (5th Mar) TBC (9th July) Total Point Ranking
TRINITY 'A' 34     34 1 ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 28     28 1
OLVESTON 42     42 2 OLVESTON 46     46 2
ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 52     52 3 ALMONDSBURY 'A' 53     53 3
CROSSWAYS 'A' 69     69 4 THE RIDGE 'A' 76     76 4
ALMONDSBURY 'A' 81     81 5 CROSSWAYS 111     111 5
TRINITY 'B' 119     119 6 MEADOWBROOK 'A' 124     124 6
ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 122     122 7 ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 134     134 7
WATERMORE 'A' 137     137 8 ALMONDSBURY 'B' 134     134 7
THE RIDGE 'A' 139     139 9 WATERMORE 'A' 148     148 9
CROSSWAYS 'B' 190     190 10 THE RIDGE 'B' 173     173 10
MEADOWBROOK 'A' 202     202 11 ST MARYS, YATE 197     197 11
ST MARYS, YATE 211     211 12 TRINITY  213     213 12
HAWKESBURY 233     233 13 NORTH ROAD 215     215 13
ALMONDSBURY 'B' 265     265 14 HAWKESBURY 224     224 14
WATERMORE 'B' 268     268 15 MEADOWBROOK 'B' 268     268 15
THE RIDGE 'B' 283     283 16 WATERMORE 'B' 272     272 16
NORTH RD 'A' 306     306 17
MEADOWBROOK 'B' 321     321 18
NORTH RD 'B' 387     387 19

YIA X COUNTRY LEAGUE 2015 - INDIVIDUAL LEAGUE TABLE (BOYS) YIA X COUNTRY LEAGUE 2015 - INDIVIDUAL LEAGUE TABLE (GIRLS)
Boys Name School Position                                 (5th Mar) Position                                 (TBC) Position                                 (9th July) Points                                 (5th Mar) Points                                 (TBC) Position                                 (9th July) Total Point Ranking Girls Name School Position                                 (5th Mar) Position                                 (TBC) Position                                 (9th July) Points                                 (5th Mar) Points                                 (TBC) Position                                 (9th July) Total Point Ranking
WILL CONNORS TRINITY 'A' 1     1 0 0 1 1 THEA CLARKE ALMONDSBURY 'A' 1     1 0 0 1 1
JOE MEAD ALMONDSBURY 'A' 2     2 0 0 2 2 MARTHA HEAPS NORTH ROAD 2     2 0 0 2 2
COLE EDMONDS OLVESTON 3     3 0 0 3 3 LILY GREENSLADE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 3     3 0 0 3 3
GEORGE SHRIMPTON OLVESTON 4     4 0 0 4 4 ALEXANDRA EDMONDS OLVESTON 4     4 0 0 4 4
JAMES WALKER CROSSWAYS 'A' 5     5 0 0 5 5 AGAGAIL MATTHEWS ST MARYS, YATE 5     5 0 0 5 5
CHARLES HALL TRINITY 'A' 6     6 0 0 6 6 REESE KENDALL THE RIDGE 'A' 6     6 0 0 6 6
LOUIS MC MEADOWBROOK 'A' 7     7 0 0 7 7 LEXI HILL ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 7     7 0 0 7 7
ZAC GLEW OLVESTON 8     8 0 0 8 8 KATIE SILLICK ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 8     8 0 0 8 8
SAM FRY ST MARYS, YATE 9     9 0 0 9 9 SUMMER JOHNSON OLVESTON 9     9 0 0 9 9
HARVEY GREENSLADE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 10     10 0 0 10 10 CAITLIN GLOVER ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 10     10 0 0 10 10
ELLIS CLARK ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 11     11 0 0 11 11 CHARLOTTE NICHOLS ALMONDSBURY 'A' 11     11 0 0 11 11
GUY MCEWAN ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 12     12 0 0 12 12 ROSIE CLARKSON ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 12     12 0 0 12 12
BRANDON MULLINS TRINITY 'A' 13     13 0 0 13 13 JESSICA HAWKINS THE RIDGE 'A' 13     13 0 0 13 13
JOSEPH PEARCE TRINITY 'A' 14     14 0 0 14 14 ELLA STOWELL WATERMORE 'A' 14     14 0 0 14 14
ISAAC FLEMING ALMONDSBURY 'A' 15     15 0 0 15 15 CAITLIN MCCORMACK CROSSWAYS 15     15 0 0 15 15
GEORGE BAKER CROSSWAYS 'A' 16     50 10 0 60 45 EMILY ELMS OLVESTON 16     16 0 0 16 16
GEORGE HALL TRINITY 'B' 17     17 0 0 17 16 CHLOE WINTER MEADOWBROOK 'A' 17     17 0 0 17 17
JOSH GAY TRINITY 'B' 18     50 11 0 61 47 ELEANOR FORD OLVESTON 17     17 0 0 17 17
CALLUM HARRIS ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 19     19 0 0 19 17 ANNA SHRIMPTON OLVESTON 19     19 0 0 19 19
CHARLIE MOSS CROSSWAYS 'A' 20     20 0 0 20 18 HOLLY BOORMAN ALMONDSBURY 'A' 20     20 0 0 20 20
LIAM JONES THE RIDGE 'A' 21     21 0 0 21 19 CARIS GIBSON ALMONDSBURY 'A' 21     21 0 0 21 21
ALEX WARE WATERMORE 'A' 22     22 0 0 22 20 CHARLOTTE NEARY ALMONDSBURY 'A' 22     22 0 0 22 22
EDWARD MUSTY HAWKESBURY 23     23 0 0 23 21 ALISSA VAN DUIJNEVELDT ALMONDSBURY 'B' 23     23 0 0 23 23
JOSHUA RIMMER ALMONDSBURY 'A' 24     24 0 0 24 22 EMMA DONALDSON ALMONDSBURY 'B' 24     24 0 0 24 24
HARRY DELARGY TRINITY 'A' 25     25 0 0 25 23 ELLIE WILLIAMSON THE RIDGE 'B' 25     25 0 0 25 25
JACOB POPE ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 26     50 13 0 63 49 MATILDA WEST TRINITY  26     26 0 0 26 26
DAN WILLIAMS OLVESTON 27     27 0 0 27 24 FRANCESCA WELSHER ALMONDSBURY 'B' 27     27 0 0 27 27
LOUIS DOWNES CROSSWAYS 'A' 28     28 0 0 28 25 ROSIE JONES THE RIDGE 'A' 28     28 0 0 28 28
EDWARD LOVELL ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 29     50 18 0 68 55 LOIS KENDALL THE RIDGE 'A' 29     29 0 0 29 29
EDWARD WALTERS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 30     30 0 0 30 26 AMY LEA CROSSWAYS 30     30 0 0 30 30
ARCHIE WEATHERHEAD ALMONDSBURY 'B' 31     50 24 0 74 61 LOTTIE MAGRATH HAWKESBURY 31     31 0 0 31 31
CALLUM HARRIS MEADOWBROOK 'A' 32     32 0 0 32 27 MEGAN COLLINS CROSSWAYS 32     32 0 0 32 32
OLIVER SQUIRE WATERMORE 'A' 33     33 0 0 33 28 CHARLOTTE JAMES MEADOWBROOK 'A' 33     33 0 0 33 33
MICHAEL COLES WATERMORE 'A' 34     34 0 0 34 29 FIONA HANN CROSSWAYS 34     34 0 0 34 34
JAMIE WILMOTT THE RIDGE 'A' 35     35 0 0 35 30 HANNAH BEDDOES CROSSWAYS 35     35 0 0 35 35
RUDY HARVEY THE RIDGE 'A' 36     50 17 0 67 54 ESME THOMPSON MEADOWBROOK 'A' 36     36 0 0 36 36
ALEX REEVE ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 37     37 0 0 37 31 ANNA SHEPHERD THE RIDGE 'A' 37     37 0 0 37 37
JAMES VINER TRINITY 'B' 38     38 0 0 38 32 AMY MAWBY MEADOWBROOK 'A' 38     38 0 0 38 38
BEN HARBIDGE ALMONDSBURY 'A' 40     50 0 0 50 40 EVIE CROSS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 39     39 0 0 39 39
JAMES STONE CROSSWAYS 'B' 41     50 20 0 70 58 FRANCESCA HARROD OLVESTON 40     40 0 0 40 40
LUIS LLOYD ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 42     42 0 0 42 33 CHLOE WILKINS ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 41     41 0 0 41 41
ASH JEANES CROSSWAYS 'B' 43     43 0 0 43 34 FIONA BARKLEY ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 42     42 0 0 42 42
TOM BULLOCK OLVESTON 44     44 0 0 44 35 DANNON WILKINSON WATERMORE 'A' 43     43 0 0 43 43
COLBY BARHER HAWKESBURY 45     45 0 0 45 36 LOUISE OBRIEN HAWKESBURY 44     44 0 0 44 44
ED EVERY TRINITY 'B' 46     46 0 0 46 37 ZOE KING WATERMORE 'A' 45     45 0 0 45 45
OWEN THOMPSON THE RIDGE 'A' 47     47 0 0 47 38 HARRIETTE GREGORY WATERMORE 'A' 46     46 0 0 46 46
DANIEL LIVICK WATERMORE 'A' 48     48 0 0 48 39 EVIE ARPONI NORVIL THE RIDGE 'B' 47     47 0 0 47 47
ELLIOTT BOX WATERMORE 'A' 49     50 36 0 86 70 LILY CLARKE THE RIDGE 'B' 48     48 0 0 48 48
SAM EVANS OLVESTON 50     50 37 0 87 71 NEVAEH ROBERTS NORTH ROAD 49     49 0 0 49 49
JOE PEARMAIN CROSSWAYS 'B' 51     51 0 0 51 41 JASMINE FLEMINGS ALMONDSBURY 'A' 50     50 0 0 50 50
THEO FITZHUGH ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 52     50 29 0 79 65 LOUISE GREGOR THE RIDGE 'A' 51     51 0 0 51 51
WILL SHIPP ST MARYS, YATE 53     53 0 0 53 42 AYESHA BERNHARDT ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 52     52 0 0 52 52
MCKENZY RICE ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 54     50 31 0 81 66 GRACE WILSON THE RIDGE 'B' 53     53 0 0 53 53
HARVEY JASPER CROSSWAYS 'B' 55     55 0 0 55 43 SOPHIE ARCHER THE RIDGE 'B' 54     54 0 0 54 54
WILL BROWN WATERMORE 'A' 56     50 32 0 82 67 CARA BATES ST MARYS, YATE 55     55 0 0 55 55
RYAN BAKER THE RIDGE 'B' 57     57 0 0 57 44 BELLE EDWARDS TRINITY  56     56 0 0 56 56
HAYDEN THOMPSON WATERMORE 'B' 58     50 33 0 83 68 ZOE COOPER MEADOWBROOK 'B' 57     57 0 0 57 57
HARLEY MARTINEZ THE RIDGE 'A' 59     50 33 0 83 68 GEORGIA ANDREWS ST MARYS, YATE 58     58 0 0 58 58
JOE DYER NORTH RD 'A' 60     60 0 0 60 45 HEIDI COWLEY VANTEDEN ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 59     59 0 0 59 59
BEN CHADWICK ALMONDSBURY 'A' 61     61 0 0 61 47 TIA ROWE ALMONDSBURY 'B' 60     60 0 0 60 60
HENTY DANGAR HAWKESBURY 63     63 0 0 63 49 ELLA CARTER WATERMORE 'A' 61     61 0 0 61 61
ROWAN BERKLEY ST MARYS, YATE 64     64 0 0 64 51 ANNA-LISE DAVIES WATERMORE 'B' 62     62 0 0 62 62
ALEX FOULNER ALMONDSBURY 'A' 65     65 0 0 65 52 BETH OWEN MEADOWBROOK 'B' 64     64 0 0 64 63
ALEX VICE WATERMORE 'B' 66     66 0 0 66 53 ANNA DANDO TRINITY  65     65 0 0 65 64
FINLEIGH HALLETT WATERMORE 'B' 67     50 42 0 92 73 MEGAN LUDDINGTON TRINITY  66     66 0 0 66 65
DYLAN VENN THE RIDGE 'B' 68     68 0 0 68 55 MILLIE WILLIAMS HAWKESBURY 67     67 0 0 67 66
WILLIAM OWEN MEADOWBROOK 'A' 69     69 0 0 69 57 BEATRICE NORRIS THE RIDGE 'B' 68     68 0 0 68 67
JOSHUA TAYLOR MEADOWBROOK 'B' 70     70 0 0 70 58 ROSIE BRIGGS WATERMORE 'B' 69     69 0 0 69 68
KAIGHN TOOLAN NORTH RD 'A' 71     50 40 0 90 72 ELLY CROWFORD WATERMORE 'B' 70     70 0 0 70 69
LLOYD JOHN ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 72     72 0 0 72 60 SOPHIE GIDDINGS WATERMORE 'B' 71     71 0 0 71 70
RECO TUCKER THE RIDGE 'A' 73     50 43 0 93 74 AMY MCCAFFERTY WATERMORE 'A' 72     72 0 0 72 71
RILEY BURGHAM WILSON THE RIDGE 'B' 74     74 0 0 74 61 JAYLEIGH HILL MEADOWBROOK 'B' 73     73 0 0 73 72
FINLEY WILLIAMS ALMONDSBURY 'B' 75     75 0 0 75 63 SHANNN LYLE MEADOWBROOK 'B' 74     74 0 0 74 73
DAVID MAWBY MEADOWBROOK 'B' 76     76 0 0 76 64 GRACE CLARK ST JOHNS MEAD 'B' 75     75 0 0 75 74
BEN ROBSON WATERMORE 'B' 77 CERYS WILLIAMS WATERMORE 'B' 76     76 0 0 76 75
CHARLIE PARK TRINITY 'B' 78 GEORGIA REED ST MARYS, YATE 79     79 0 0 79 76
HARRY BROADHURST ALMONDSBURY 'B' 79 ISABELLE DICKINSON WATERMORE 'B' 80     80 0 0 80 77
HARRY NICHOLS ALMONDSBURY 'B' 80 ROSIE TAYLOR ST JOHNS MEAD 'A' 81     81 0 0 81 78
ALEX HATTON ALMONDSBURY 'B' 81
OSCAR HEGARTY WATERMORE 'B' 82
GEORGE MELLOR WATERMORE 'B' 83
WILLIAM BENNETT THE RIDGE 'B' 84
OLIVER HARES ST MARYS, YATE 85
SAM SMALL NORTH RD 'A' 86
JACK HEWLETT MEADOWBROOK 'B' 87
JAMES WILLIAMS MEADOWBROOK 'B' 88
ETHAN WALKER-COX NORTH RD 'A' 89
THOMAS BOORMAN ALMONDSBURY 'B' 90
LEON WESTCOTT THE RIDGE 'B' 91
HENRY FREETH TRINITY 'B' 92
LOUIS HAMBLIN NORTH RD 'B' 93
LEWIE WARE MEADOWBROOK 'A' 94
OWEN WALKER-COX NORTH RD 'B' 96
HARRY PRITCHARD NORTH RD 'B' 97
WILLIAM BARINGER NORTH RD 'B' 101

Back to Home page